Individual
Individual Dan / Poom
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe PEREZ Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia | Australia |
2 | Anghjula Santa FRANCESCHI Awaiting payment
|
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | Romane LAZZARINI Awaiting payment
|
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thakur Sangram SINGH Awaiting payment
|
Shahjahanpur Taekwondo | India |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria ALCANTARA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia | Australia |
2 | Michelle TURNER Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia | Australia |
3 | Yasmin PATRICILLA Awaiting payment
|
State University of Surabaya | Indonesia |
4 | Laura FOELL Awaiting payment
|
MapleLeigh Taekwondo | Canada |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul TAISNE Awaiting payment
|
WOORI TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ali Jassim DARWEESH Awaiting payment
|
Safa Club | Saudi Arabia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hélène LOR Awaiting payment
|
WOORI TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SARA ELISABETH MAGNEM Awaiting payment
|
Moss Taekwondo Klubb | Norway |
3 | ASSIA JAYED Awaiting payment
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CHABAB TETOUAN | Morocco |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David NAUTA Awaiting payment
|
Chonkwon | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhard HANAWITSCH Awaiting payment
|
TV Garmisch 1868 e.V. | Germany |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joyce STIVALA Awaiting payment
|
Koryo Australia | Australia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIREILLE AUNAC Awaiting payment
|
USCORG TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Russell WOOD Awaiting payment
|
Koryo Australia | Australia |
Individual K1
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gita Mustika Depra WIRADHA Awaiting payment
|
State University of Surabaya | Indonesia |
Individual K2
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marian DOMINGUEZ Awaiting payment
|
Fenix Cartaekwondo | Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent VECCHIOLI Awaiting payment
|
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
Pair
Pair Dan / Poom
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hélène LOR Paul TAISNE Awaiting payment
|
WOORI TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Team
Team Dan / Poom
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rori Romeo KRISWIBOWO Muhammad Habbil Fathi FARHAT Muhammad Rafi Akbar Darmantio UTOMO Awaiting payment
|
State University of Surabaya | Indonesia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrisabel Anatasya MIRADITA Alda Livia NATHANIA Chamelia Tsany SEPTIHANDARI Awaiting payment
|
State University of Surabaya | Indonesia |
2 | Yasmin PATRICILLA Jania Amara Tegarin DAYU Ishma Alfisa M. Awaiting payment
|
State University of Surabaya | Indonesia |
Para Poomsae
Para Poomsae Dan
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimitra KOROKIDA Awaiting payment
|
Satza Martial Arts Club | Greece |
Freestyle
Freestyle / Individual
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Muhammad Rafi Akbar Darmantio UTOMO Awaiting payment
|
State University of Surabaya | Indonesia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura FOELL Awaiting payment
|
MapleLeigh Taekwondo | Canada |
Beach
Beach Individual
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura FOELL Awaiting payment
|
MapleLeigh Taekwondo | Canada |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali Jassim DARWEESH Awaiting payment
|
Safa Club | Saudi Arabia |